Welcome to our Parliamentary Constituency Insight Summary

We have prepared this so that you can see which communities are arranging the greatest number of student-employer (S-E) encounters across the country.

As an ambassador for student employability, F4S is proud to have facilitated 258,989 student-employer encounters having helped 505 teachers place 1,139 business leaders in their classrooms to talk to students about the jobs they might hold or create in the future.

 

Click the report button to see which which schools and details of the events that the teachers organised.

Share this

Constituency Name Member of Parliament S-E encounters
Aberavon Stephen Kinnock MP --   Report
Aberconwy Guto Bebb MP --   Report
Aberdeen North Kirsty Blackman MP --   Report
Aberdeen South Callum McCaig MP --   Report
Airdrie and Shotts Neil Gray MP 50   Report
Aldershot Sir Gerald Howarth MP --   Report
Aldridge-Brownhills Wendy Morton MP 150   Report
Altrincham and Sale West Mr Graham Brady MP 790   Report
Alyn and Deeside Mark Tami MP --   Report
Amber Valley Nigel Mills MP --   Report
Angus Mike Weir MP --   Report
Arfon Hywel Williams MP --   Report
Argyll and Bute Brendan O'Hara MP 50   Report
Arundel and South Downs Rt Hon Nick Herbert MP 100   Report
Ashfield Gloria De Piero MP --   Report
Ashford Rt Hon Damian Green MP --   Report
Ashton-under-Lyne Angela Rayner MP --   Report
Aylesbury Rt Hon David Lidington MP 200   Report
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Corri Wilson MP 300   Report
Banbury Victoria Prentis MP 150   Report
Banff and Buchan Dr Eilidh Whiteford MP --   Report
Barking Rt Hon Dame Margaret Hodge MP --   Report
Barnsley Central Dan Jarvis MP 800   Report
Barnsley East Michael Dugher MP --   Report
Barrow and Furness John Woodcock MP --   Report
Basildon and Billericay Mr John Baron MP --   Report
Basingstoke Rt Hon Maria Miller MP 450   Report
Bassetlaw John Mann MP --   Report
Bath Ben Howlett MP 1,425   Report
Batley and Spen Tracy Brabin MP --   Report
Battersea Jane Ellison MP 370   Report
Beaconsfield Rt Hon Dominic Grieve QC MP 2,569   Report
Beckenham Bob Stewart MP 1,000   Report
Bedford Richard Fuller MP 50   Report
Belfast East Gavin Robinson MP --   Report
Belfast North Rt Hon Nigel Dodds MP --   Report
Belfast South Dr Alasdair McDonnell MP --   Report
Belfast West Paul Maskey MP --   Report
Bermondsey and Old Southwark Neil Coyle MP 800   Report
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Calum Kerr MP --   Report
Berwick Upon Tweed Mrs Anne-Marie Trevelyan MP --   Report
Bethnal Green and Bow Rushanara Ali MP 100   Report
Beverley and Holderness Graham Stuart MP --   Report
Bexhill and Battle Huw Merriman MP --   Report
Bexleyheath and Crayford Rt Hon David Evennett MP 7,680   Report
Birkenhead Rt Hon Frank Field MP --   Report
Birmingham, Edgbaston Rt Hon Gisela Stuart MP 800   Report
Birmingham, Erdington Jack Dromey MP 675   Report
Birmingham, Hall Green Mr Roger Godsiff MP 740   Report
Birmingham, Hodge Hill Rt Hon Liam Byrne MP --   Report
Birmingham, Ladywood Shabana Mahmood MP 1,300   Report
Birmingham, Northfield Richard Burden MP --   Report
Birmingham, Perry Barr Mr Khalid Mahmood MP --   Report
Birmingham, Selly Oak Steve McCabe MP --   Report
Birmingham, Yardley Jess Phillips MP 1,918   Report
Bishop Auckland Helen Goodman MP --   Report
Blackburn Kate Hollern MP 2,150   Report
Blackley and Broughton Graham Stringer MP --   Report
Blackpool North and Cleveleys Paul Maynard MP --   Report
Blackpool South Gordon Marsden MP --   Report
Blaenau Gwent Nick Smith MP --   Report
Blaydon Mr David Anderson MP --   Report
Blyth Valley Mr Ronnie Campbell MP --   Report
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Nick Gibb MP 75   Report
Bolsover Mr Dennis Skinner MP --   Report
Bolton North East Mr David Crausby MP --   Report
Bolton South East Yasmin Qureshi MP --   Report
Bolton West Chris Green MP --   Report
Bootle Peter Dowd MP 350   Report
Boston and Skegness Matt Warman MP --   Report
Bosworth David Tredinnick MP 50   Report
Bournemouth East Mr Tobias Ellwood MP 1,740   Report
Bournemouth West Conor Burns MP 2,800   Report
Bracknell Dr Phillip Lee MP --   Report
Bradford East Imran Hussain MP --   Report
Bradford South Judith Cummins MP --   Report
Bradford West Naz Shah MP --   Report
Braintree James Cleverly MP --   Report
Brecon and Radnorshire Chris Davies MP --   Report
Brent Central Dawn Butler MP 5,000   Report
Brentford and Isleworth Ruth Cadbury MP 2,700   Report
Brent North Barry Gardiner MP 2,100   Report
Brentwood and Ongar Rt Hon Sir Eric Pickles MP --   Report
Bridgend Mrs Madeleine Moon MP --   Report
Bridgwater and West Somerset Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger MP --   Report
Brigg and Goole Andrew Percy MP 525   Report
Brighton, Kemptown Simon Kirby MP --   Report
Brighton, Pavilion Caroline Lucas MP --   Report
Bristol East Kerry McCarthy MP 75   Report
Bristol North West Charlotte Leslie MP --   Report
Bristol South Karin Smyth MP --   Report
Bristol West Thangam Debbonaire MP --   Report
Broadland Rt Hon Keith Simpson MP 450   Report
Bromley and Chislehurst Robert Neill MP 275   Report
Bromsgrove Rt Hon Sajid Javid MP 630   Report
Broxbourne Mr Charles Walker MP 800   Report
Broxtowe Rt Hon Anna Soubry MP --   Report
Buckingham Rt Hon John Bercow MP 300   Report
Burnley Julie Cooper MP 35   Report
Burton Andrew Griffiths MP 25   Report
Bury North Mr David Nuttall MP --   Report
Bury South Mr Ivan Lewis MP --   Report
Bury St. Edmunds Jo Churchill MP --   Report
Caerphilly Wayne David MP --   Report
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Dr Paul Monaghan MP --   Report
Calder Valley Craig Whittaker MP --   Report
Camberwell and Peckham Rt Hon Harriet Harman QC MP 50   Report
Camborne and Redruth George Eustice MP --   Report
Cambridge Daniel Zeichner MP 4,830   Report
Cannock Chase Amanda Milling MP 1,225   Report
Canterbury Mr Julian Brazier MP --   Report
Cardiff Central Jo Stevens MP --   Report
Cardiff North Craig Williams MP 25   Report
Cardiff South and Penarth Stephen Doughty MP --   Report
Cardiff West Kevin Brennan MP --   Report
Carlisle John Stevenson MP --   Report
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Jonathan Edwards MP --   Report
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Simon Hart MP --   Report
Carshalton and Wallington Rt Hon Tom Brake MP 700   Report
Castle Point Rebecca Harris MP --   Report
Central Ayrshire Dr Philippa Whitford MP --   Report
Central Devon Mel Stride MP --   Report
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Dr Poulter MP --   Report
Ceredigion Mr Mark Williams MP --   Report
Charnwood Edward Argar MP 50   Report
Chatham and Aylesford Tracey Crouch MP --   Report
Cheadle Mary Robinson MP 125   Report
Chelmsford Rt Hon Sir Simon Burns MP --   Report
Chelsea and Fulham Rt Hon Greg Hands MP 303   Report
Cheltenham Alex Chalk MP --   Report
Chesham and Amersham Rt Hon Cheryl Gillan MP 1,400   Report
Chesterfield Toby Perkins MP --   Report
Chichester Rt Hon Andrew Tyrie MP --   Report
Chingford and Woodford Green Rt Hon Iain Duncan Smith MP 850   Report
Chippenham Michelle Donelan MP --   Report
Chipping Barnet Rt Hon Theresa Villiers MP 475   Report
Chorley Rt Hon Lindsay Hoyle MP 300   Report
Christchurch Mr Christopher Chope MP --   Report
Cities of London and Westminster Rt Hon Mark Field MP 3,725   Report
City of Chester Christian Matheson MP --   Report
City of Durham Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods MP --   Report
Clacton Mr Douglas Carswell MP --   Report
Cleethorpes Martin Vickers MP --   Report
Clwyd South Susan Elan Jones MP --   Report
Clwyd West Rt Hon David Jones MP --   Report
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Philip Boswell MP 700   Report
Colchester Will Quince MP 100   Report
Colne Valley Jason McCartney MP 275   Report
Congleton Fiona Bruce MP 360   Report
Copeland Mr Jamie Reed MP 100   Report
Corby Tom Pursglove MP --   Report
Coventry North East Colleen Fletcher MP --   Report
Coventry North West Mr Geoffrey Robinson MP 1,100   Report
Coventry South Mr Jim Cunningham MP --   Report
Crawley Henry Smith MP 175   Report
Crewe and Nantwich Edward Timpson MP 275   Report
Croydon Central Gavin Barwell MP 330   Report
Croydon North Mr Steve Reed MP 2,450   Report
Croydon South Chris Philp MP 2,800   Report
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Stuart C. McDonald MP 1,350   Report
Cynon Valley Rt Hon Ann Clwyd MP --   Report
Dagenham and Rainham Jon Cruddas MP 300   Report
Darlington Jenny Chapman MP 600   Report
Dartford Gareth Johnson MP 2,715   Report
Daventry Chris Heaton-Harris MP --   Report
Delyn Rt Hon David Hanson MP --   Report
Denton and Reddish Andrew Gwynne MP --   Report
Derby North Amanda Solloway MP --   Report
Derbyshire Dales Rt Hon Patrick McLoughlin MP --   Report
Derby South Rt Hon Margaret Beckett MP 200   Report
Devizes Claire Perry MP 1,200   Report
Dewsbury Paula Sherriff MP 500   Report
Doncaster Central Rt Hon Dame Rosie Winterton MP 100   Report
Doncaster North Rt Hon Edward Miliband MP --   Report
Don Valley Rt Hon Caroline Flint MP --   Report
Dover Charlie Elphicke MP --   Report
Dudley North Ian Austin MP --   Report
Dudley South Mike Wood MP --   Report
Dulwich and West Norwood Helen Hayes MP 3,600   Report
Dumfries and Galloway Richard Arkless MP --   Report
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Rt Hon David Mundell MP --   Report
Dundee East Stewart Hosie MP --   Report
Dundee West Chris Law MP --   Report
Dunfermline and West Fife Douglas Chapman MP --   Report
Dwyfor Meirionnydd Liz Saville Roberts MP --   Report
Ealing Central and Acton Dr Rupa Huq MP --   Report
Ealing North Stephen Pound MP 400   Report
Ealing, Southall Mr Virendra Sharma MP 100   Report
Easington Grahame Morris MP --   Report
East Antrim Sammy Wilson MP --   Report
Eastbourne Caroline Ansell MP --   Report
East Devon Rt Hon Hugo Swire MP 1,800   Report
East Dunbartonshire John Nicolson MP 250   Report
East Ham Rt Hon Stephen Timms MP 1,420   Report
East Hampshire Damian Hinds MP --   Report
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow Dr Lisa Cameron MP --   Report
Eastleigh Mims Davies MP --   Report
East Londonderry Mr Gregory Campbell MP --   Report
East Lothian George Kerevan MP 600   Report
East Renfrewshire Kirsten Oswald MP 50   Report
East Surrey Mr Sam Gyimah MP 150   Report
East Worthing and Shoreham Tim Loughton MP --   Report
East Yorkshire Rt Hon Sir Greg Knight MP --   Report
Eddisbury Antoinette Sandbach MP --   Report
Edinburgh East Tommy Sheppard MP 1,800   Report
Edinburgh North and Leith Deidre Brock MP 2,000   Report
Edinburgh South Ian Murray MP --   Report
Edinburgh South West Joanna Cherry QC MP --   Report
Edinburgh West Michelle Thomson MP 275   Report
Edmonton Kate Osamor MP --   Report
Ellesmere Port and Neston Justin Madders MP --   Report
Elmet and Rothwell Alec Shelbrooke MP 750   Report
Eltham Clive Efford MP 200   Report
Enfield North Rt Hon Joan Ryan MP 1,010   Report
Enfield, Southgate Mr David Burrowes MP --   Report
Epping Forest Mrs Eleanor Laing MP 225   Report
Epsom and Ewell Rt Hon Chris Grayling MP --   Report
Erewash Maggie Throup MP --   Report
Erith and Thamesmead Teresa Pearce MP --   Report
Esher and Walton Dominic Raab MP --   Report
Exeter Rt Hon Ben Bradshaw MP --   Report
Falkirk John Mc Nally MP 100   Report
Fareham Suella Fernandes MP --   Report
Faversham and Mid Kent Helen Whately MP --   Report
Feltham and Heston Seema Malhotra MP 800   Report
Fermanagh and South Tyrone Tom Elliott MP --   Report
Filton and Bradley Stoke Jack Lopresti MP --   Report
Finchley and Golders Green Mike Freer MP 775   Report
Folkestone and Hythe Damian Collins MP --   Report
Forest of Dean Rt Hon Mark Harper MP 300   Report
Foyle Mark Durkan MP --   Report
Fylde Mark Menzies MP --   Report
Gainsborough Sir Edward Leigh MP --   Report
Garston and Halewood Maria Eagle MP --   Report
Gateshead Ian Mearns MP --   Report
Gedling Vernon Coaker MP 1,050   Report
Gillingham and Rainham Rehman Chishti MP --   Report
Glasgow Central Alison Thewliss MP 900   Report
Glasgow East Natalie McGarry MP --   Report
Glasgow North Patrick Grady MP 50   Report
Glasgow North East Anne McLaughlin MP 300   Report
Glasgow North West Carol Monaghan MP 50   Report
Glasgow South Stewart Malcolm McDonald MP 600   Report
Glasgow South West Chris Stephens MP --   Report
Glenrothes Peter Grant MP --   Report
Gloucester Richard Graham MP --   Report
Gordon Rt Hon Alex Salmond MP --   Report
Gosport Caroline Dinenage MP --   Report
Gower Byron Davies MP --   Report
Grantham and Stamford Nick Boles MP --   Report
Gravesham Adam Holloway MP --   Report
Great Grimsby Melanie Onn MP --   Report
Great Yarmouth Brandon Lewis MP --   Report
Greenwich and Woolwich Matthew Pennycook MP --   Report
Guildford Rt Hon Anne Milton MP --   Report
Hackney North and Stoke Newington Ms Diane Abbott MP 2,081   Report
Hackney South and Shoreditch Meg Hillier MP 320   Report
Halesowen and Rowley Regis James Morris MP 105   Report
Halifax Holly Lynch MP --   Report
Haltemprice and Howden Rt Hon David Davis MP 160   Report
Halton Derek Twigg MP --   Report
Hammersmith Andy Slaughter MP 1,725   Report
Hampstead and Kilburn Tulip Siddiq MP 6,540   Report
Harborough Rt Hon Sir Edward Garnier QC MP 300   Report
Harlow Rt Hon Robert Halfon MP 364   Report
Harrogate and Knaresborough Andrew Jones MP --   Report
Harrow East Bob Blackman MP 1,225   Report
Harrow West Gareth Thomas MP 2,000   Report
Hartlepool Mr Iain Wright MP --   Report
Harwich and North Essex Mr Bernard Jenkin MP --   Report
Hastings and Rye Rt Hon Amber Rudd MP --   Report
Havant Mr Alan Mak MP --   Report
Hayes and Harlington John McDonnell MP 100   Report
Hazel Grove William Wragg MP --   Report
Hemel Hempstead Rt Hon Mike Penning MP 2,875   Report
Hemsworth Jon Trickett MP --   Report
Hendon Dr Matthew Offord MP 1,575   Report
Henley John Howell MP 1,200   Report
Hereford and South Herefordshire Jesse Norman MP --   Report
Hertford and Stortford Mr Mark Prisk MP 1,200   Report
Hertsmere Oliver Dowden MP 1,075   Report
Hexham Guy Opperman MP --   Report
Heywood and Middleton Liz McInnes MP --   Report
High Peak Andrew Bingham MP --   Report
Hitchin and Harpenden Rt Hon Peter Lilley MP --   Report
Holborn and St. Pancras Keir Starmer MP 6,922   Report
Hornchurch and Upminster Dame Angela Watkinson MP 100   Report
Hornsey and Wood Green Catherine West MP 625   Report
Horsham Jeremy Quin MP 2,200   Report
Houghton and Sunderland South Bridget Phillipson MP 150   Report
Hove Peter Kyle MP 3,120   Report
Huddersfield Mr Barry Sheerman MP --   Report
Huntingdon Mr Jonathan Djanogly MP --   Report
Hyndburn Graham Jones MP --   Report
Ilford North Wes Streeting MP 800   Report
Ilford South Mike Gapes MP --   Report
Inverclyde Ronnie Cowan MP --   Report
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Drew Hendry MP --   Report
Ipswich Ben Gummer MP 1,100   Report
Isle of Wight Mr Andrew Turner MP --   Report
Islington North Rt Hon Jeremy Corbyn MP 500   Report
Islington South and Finsbury Emily Thornberry MP 4,115   Report
Islwyn Chris Evans MP --   Report
Jarrow Mr Stephen Hepburn MP 250   Report
Keighley Kris Hopkins MP 600   Report
Kenilworth and Southam Rt Hon Jeremy Wright QC MP --   Report
Kensington Victoria Borwick MP 6,120   Report
Kettering Mr Philip Hollobone MP --   Report
Kilmarnock and Loudoun Alan Brown MP 25   Report
Kingston and Surbiton James Berry MP --   Report
Kingston upon Hull East Karl Turner MP 650   Report
Kingston upon Hull North Diana Johnson MP 1,000   Report
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Rt Hon Alan Johnson MP 530   Report
Kingswood Chris Skidmore MP 600   Report
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Roger Mullin MP 100   Report
Knowsley Rt Hon George Howarth MP --   Report
Lagan Valley Rt Hon Jeffrey M. Donaldson MP --   Report
Lanark and Hamilton East Angela Crawley MP --   Report
Lancaster and Fleetwood Cat Smith MP --   Report
Leeds Central Rt Hon Hilary Benn MP --   Report
Leeds East Richard Burgon MP --   Report
Leeds North East Fabian Hamilton MP --   Report
Leeds North West Greg Mulholland MP 340   Report
Leeds West Rachel Reeves MP --   Report
Leicester East Rt Hon Keith Vaz MP 100   Report
Leicester South Jonathan Ashworth MP 4,300   Report
Leicester West Liz Kendall MP 1,510   Report
Leigh Rt Hon Andy Burnham MP --   Report
Lewes Maria Caulfield MP 500   Report
Lewisham, Deptford Vicky Foxcroft MP 1,850   Report
Lewisham East Heidi Alexander MP 700   Report
Lewisham West and Penge Jim Dowd MP --   Report
Leyton and Wanstead John Cryer MP --   Report
Lichfield Michael Fabricant MP 130   Report
Lincoln Karl McCartney MP --   Report
Linlithgow and East Falkirk Martyn Day MP --   Report
Liverpool, Riverside Mrs Louise Ellman MP --   Report
Liverpool, Walton Steve Rotheram MP --   Report
Liverpool, Wavertree Luciana Berger MP --   Report
Liverpool, West Derby Stephen Twigg MP --   Report
Livingston Hannah Bardell MP 125   Report
Llanelli Nia Griffith MP --   Report
Loughborough Rt Hon Nicky Morgan MP 750   Report
Louth and Horncastle Victoria Atkins MP --   Report
Ludlow Mr Philip Dunne MP --   Report
Luton North Kelvin Hopkins MP 50   Report
Luton South Mr Gavin Shuker MP 940   Report
Macclesfield David Rutley MP 250   Report
Maidenhead Rt Hon Theresa May MP 200   Report
Maidstone and The Weald Mrs Helen Grant MP 1,000   Report
Makerfield Yvonne Fovargue MP --   Report
Maldon Rt Hon John Whittingdale MP 500   Report
Manchester Central Lucy Powell MP 650   Report
Manchester, Gorton Rt Hon Sir Gerald Kaufman MP --   Report
Manchester, Withington Jeff Smith MP 300   Report
Mansfield Sir Alan Meale MP 500   Report
Meon Valley George Hollingbery MP --   Report
Meriden Rt Hon Caroline Spelman MP --   Report
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Gerald Jones MP --   Report
Mid Bedfordshire Nadine Dorries MP 450   Report
Mid Derbyshire Pauline Latham MP --   Report
Middlesbrough Andy McDonald MP --   Report
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland Tom Blenkinsop MP 50   Report
Mid Dorset and North Poole Michael Tomlinson MP --   Report
Midlothian Owen Thompson MP 325   Report
Mid Norfolk George Freeman MP 900   Report
Mid Sussex Rt Hon Sir Nicholas Soames MP --   Report
Mid Ulster Francie Molloy MP --   Report
Mid Worcestershire Nigel Huddleston MP --   Report
Milton Keynes North Mark Lancaster MP --   Report
Milton Keynes South Iain Stewart MP 25   Report
Mitcham and Morden Siobhain McDonagh MP 25   Report
Mole Valley Sir Paul Beresford MP 1,500   Report
Monmouth David T. C. Davies MP --   Report
Montgomeryshire Glyn Davies MP --   Report
Moray Rt Hon Angus Robertson MP --   Report
Morecambe and Lunesdale David Morris MP 400   Report
Morley and Outwood Andrea Jenkyns MP --   Report
Motherwell and Wishaw Marion Fellows MP 100   Report
Na h-Eileanan an Iar Angus Brendan MacNeil MP --   Report
Neath Christina Rees MP --   Report
Newark Robert Jenrick MP --   Report
Newbury Richard Benyon MP 900   Report
Newcastle-under-Lyme Paul Farrelly MP 36   Report
Newcastle upon Tyne Central Chi Onwurah MP 325   Report
Newcastle upon Tyne East Rt Hon Nicholas Brown MP 400   Report
Newcastle upon Tyne North Catherine McKinnell MP 2,680   Report
New Forest East Rt Hon Dr Julian Lewis MP --   Report
New Forest West Rt Hon Desmond Swayne MP 50   Report
Newport East Jessica Morden MP --   Report
Newport West Paul Flynn MP --   Report
Newry and Armagh Mickey Brady MP --   Report
Newton Abbot Anne Marie Morris MP --   Report
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Rt Hon Yvette Cooper MP 1,200   Report
Northampton North Michael Ellis MP 250   Report
Northampton South David Mackintosh MP --   Report
North Antrim Ian Paisley MP --   Report
North Ayrshire and Arran Patricia Gibson MP --   Report
North Cornwall Scott Mann MP --   Report
North Devon Peter Heaton-Jones MP --   Report
North Dorset Simon Hoare MP 250   Report
North Down Lady Hermon MP --   Report
North Durham Mr Kevan Jones MP --   Report
North East Bedfordshire Rt Hon Alistair Burt MP 1,675   Report
North East Cambridgeshire Stephen Barclay MP 500   Report
North East Derbyshire Natascha Engel MP --   Report
North East Fife Stephen Gethins MP --   Report
North East Hampshire Mr Ranil Jayawardena MP --   Report
North East Hertfordshire Sir Oliver Heald QC MP --   Report
North East Somerset Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg MP --   Report
North Herefordshire Bill Wiggin MP --   Report
North Norfolk Rt Hon Norman Lamb MP --   Report
North Shropshire Rt Hon Owen Paterson MP --   Report
North Somerset Rt Hon Dr Liam Fox MP --   Report
North Swindon Justin Tomlinson MP 50   Report
North Thanet Sir Roger Gale MP --   Report
North Tyneside Mary Glindon MP 300   Report
North Warwickshire Craig Tracey MP 75   Report
North West Cambridgeshire Mr Shailesh Vara MP 275   Report
North West Durham Pat Glass MP 150   Report
North West Hampshire Kit Malthouse MP --   Report
North West Leicestershire Andrew Bridgen MP --   Report
North West Norfolk Sir Henry Bellingham MP --   Report
North Wiltshire James Gray MP --   Report
Norwich North Chloe Smith MP --   Report
Norwich South Clive Lewis MP 700   Report
Nottingham East Chris Leslie MP --   Report
Nottingham North Mr Graham Allen MP --   Report
Nottingham South Lilian Greenwood MP 300   Report
Nuneaton Mr Marcus Jones MP --   Report
Ochil and South Perthshire Ms Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh MP 50   Report
Ogmore Huw Irranca-Davies MP --   Report
Old Bexley and Sidcup Rt Hon James Brokenshire MP --   Report
Oldham East and Saddleworth Debbie Abrahams MP --   Report
Oldham West and Royton Jim McMahon MP 25   Report
Orkney and Shetland Rt Hon Alistair Carmichael MP --   Report
Orpington Joseph Johnson MP 1,060   Report
Oxford East Rt Hon Andrew Smith MP 1,125   Report
Oxford West and Abingdon Nicola Blackwood MP 50   Report
Paisley and Renfrewshire North Gavin Newlands MP --   Report
Paisley and Renfrewshire South Mhairi Black MP --   Report
Pendle Andrew Stephenson MP --   Report
Penistone and Stocksbridge Angela Smith MP 425   Report
Penrith and The Border Rory Stewart MP --   Report
Perth and North Perthshire Pete Wishart MP --   Report
Peterborough Mr Stewart Jackson MP --   Report
Plymouth, Moor View Johnny Mercer MP --   Report
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport Oliver Colvile MP 75   Report
Pontypridd Owen Smith MP --   Report
Poole Mr Robert Syms MP --   Report
Poplar and Limehouse Jim Fitzpatrick MP 460   Report
Portsmouth North Penny Mordaunt MP 800   Report
Portsmouth South Mrs Flick Drummond MP --   Report
Preseli Pembrokeshire Rt Hon Stephen Crabb MP --   Report
Preston Mr Mark Hendrick MP --   Report
Pudsey Stuart Andrew MP --   Report
Putney Rt Hon Justine Greening MP 720   Report
Rayleigh and Wickford Rt Hon Mark Francois MP --   Report
Reading East Mr Rob Wilson MP 1,650   Report
Reading West Alok Sharma MP 50   Report
Redcar Anna Turley MP 150   Report
Redditch Karen Lumley MP --   Report
Reigate Crispin Blunt MP --   Report
Rhondda Chris Bryant MP --   Report
Ribble Valley Mr Nigel Evans MP --   Report
Richmond Park Zac Goldsmith MP 200   Report
Richmond (Yorks) Rishi Sunak MP --   Report
Rochdale Simon Danczuk MP --   Report
Rochester and Strood Kelly Tolhurst MP --   Report
Rochford and Southend East James Duddridge MP --   Report
Romford Andrew Rosindell MP --   Report
Romsey and Southampton North Caroline Nokes MP --   Report
Rossendale and Darwen Jake Berry MP --   Report
Ross, Skye and Lochaber Ian Blackford MP --   Report
Rotherham Sarah Champion MP --   Report
Rother Valley Rt Hon Kevin Barron MP --   Report
Rugby Mark Pawsey MP --   Report
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner Mr Nick Hurd MP 900   Report
Runnymede and Weybridge Rt Hon Philip Hammond MP --   Report
Rushcliffe Rt Hon Kenneth Clarke QC MP --   Report
Rutherglen and Hamilton West Margaret Ferrier MP --   Report
Rutland and Melton Rt Hon Sir Alan Duncan MP --   Report
Saffron Walden Rt Hon Sir Alan Haselhurst MP 225   Report
Salford and Eccles Rebecca Long Bailey MP 505   Report
Salisbury John Glen MP --   Report
Scarborough and Whitby Mr Robert Goodwill MP --   Report
Scunthorpe Nic Dakin MP 50   Report
Sedgefield Phil Wilson MP --   Report
Sefton Central Bill Esterson MP 500   Report
Selby and Ainsty Nigel Adams MP --   Report
Sevenoaks Rt Hon Michael Fallon MP 2,350   Report
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough Harry Harpham MP 78   Report
Sheffield Central Paul Blomfield MP 400   Report
Sheffield, Hallam Rt Hon Nick Clegg MP 300   Report
Sheffield, Heeley Louise Haigh MP --   Report
Sheffield South East Mr Clive Betts MP --   Report
Sherwood Mark Spencer MP --   Report
Shipley Philip Davies MP 800   Report
Shrewsbury and Atcham Daniel Kawczynski MP --   Report
Sittingbourne and Sheppey Gordon Henderson MP 30   Report
Skipton and Ripon Julian Smith MP 326   Report
Sleaford and North Hykeham Stephen Phillips QC MP 1,675   Report
Slough Rt Hon Fiona Mactaggart MP 100   Report
Solihull Julian Knight MP 50   Report
Somerton and Frome David Warburton MP --   Report
Southampton, Itchen Royston Smith MP 85   Report
Southampton, Test Dr Alan Whitehead MP --   Report
South Antrim Danny Kinahan MP --   Report
South Basildon and East Thurrock Stephen Metcalfe MP 600   Report
South Cambridgeshire Heidi Allen MP 10,671   Report
South Derbyshire Heather Wheeler MP 1,700   Report
South Dorset Richard Drax MP 1,800   Report
South Down Ms Margaret Ritchie MP --   Report
South East Cambridgeshire Lucy Frazer MP 1,490   Report
South East Cornwall Mrs Sheryll Murray MP 50   Report
Southend West Sir David Amess MP --   Report
South Holland and The Deepings Rt Hon John Hayes MP 400   Report
South Leicestershire Alberto Costa MP 150   Report
South Norfolk Mr Richard Bacon MP 500   Report
South Northamptonshire Andrea Leadsom MP 500   Report
Southport John Pugh MP --   Report
South Ribble Seema Kennedy MP --   Report
South Shields Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck MP --   Report
South Staffordshire Rt Hon Gavin Williamson MP --   Report
South Suffolk James Cartlidge MP --   Report
South Swindon Robert Buckland MP 50   Report
South Thanet Craig Mackinlay MP --   Report
South West Bedfordshire Andrew Selous MP --   Report
South West Devon Mr Gary Streeter MP --   Report
South West Hertfordshire Mr David Gauke MP --   Report
South West Norfolk Rt Hon Elizabeth Truss MP 75   Report
South West Surrey Rt Hon Jeremy Hunt MP --   Report
South West Wiltshire Dr Andrew Murrison MP --   Report
Spelthorne Kwasi Kwarteng MP 75   Report
Stafford Jeremy Lefroy MP 3,600   Report
Staffordshire Moorlands Karen Bradley MP --   Report
St. Albans Mrs Anne Main MP 400   Report
Stalybridge and Hyde Jonathan Reynolds MP 5,530   Report
St. Austell and Newquay Steve Double MP 1,200   Report
Stevenage Stephen McPartland MP 543   Report
St. Helens North Conor McGinn MP --   Report
St. Helens South and Whiston Marie Rimmer MP --   Report
Stirling Steven Paterson MP 9,400   Report
St. Ives Derek Thomas MP --   Report
Stockport Ann Coffey MP 550   Report
Stockton North Alex Cunningham MP --   Report
Stockton South James Wharton MP 750   Report
Stoke-on-Trent Central Tristram Hunt MP 600   Report
Stoke-on-Trent North Ruth Smeeth MP 200   Report
Stoke-on-Trent South Robert Flello MP 100   Report
Stone Sir William Cash MP --   Report
Stourbridge Margot James MP 200   Report
Strangford Jim Shannon MP --   Report
Stratford-on-Avon Nadhim Zahawi MP --   Report
Streatham Mr Chuka Umunna MP 225   Report
Stretford and Urmston Kate Green MP 450   Report
Stroud Neil Carmichael MP --   Report
Suffolk Coastal Dr Thérèse Coffey MP --   Report
Sunderland Central Julie Elliott MP --   Report
Surrey Heath Rt Hon Michael Gove MP 1,000   Report
Sutton and Cheam Paul Scully MP --   Report
Sutton Coldfield Rt Hon Andrew Mitchell MP --   Report
Swansea East Carolyn Harris MP --   Report
Swansea West Geraint Davies MP --   Report
Tamworth Christopher Pincher MP --   Report
Tatton Rt Hon George Osborne MP 81   Report
Taunton Deane Rebecca Pow MP --   Report
Telford Lucy Allan MP --   Report
Tewkesbury Mr Laurence Robertson MP --   Report
The Cotswolds Geoffrey Clifton-Brown MP 600   Report
The Wrekin Mark Pritchard MP --   Report
Thirsk and Malton Kevin Hollinrake MP --   Report
Thornbury and Yate Luke Hall MP 400   Report
Thurrock Jackie Doyle-Price MP 450   Report
Tiverton and Honiton Neil Parish MP 1,800   Report
Tonbridge and Malling Tom Tugendhat MP --   Report
Tooting Dr Rosena Allin-Khan 112   Report
Torbay Kevin Foster MP --   Report
Torfaen Nick Thomas-Symonds MP --   Report
Torridge and West Devon Mr Geoffrey Cox QC MP 75   Report
Totnes Dr Sarah Wollaston MP --   Report
Tottenham Rt Hon David Lammy MP 220   Report
Truro and Falmouth Sarah Newton MP --   Report
Tunbridge Wells Rt Hon Greg Clark MP --   Report
Twickenham Dr Tania Mathias MP 3,250   Report
Tynemouth Rt Hon Alan Campbell MP 1,250   Report
Upper Bann David Simpson MP --   Report
Uxbridge and South Ruislip Boris Johnson MP 630   Report
Vale of Clwyd Dr James Davies MP --   Report
Vale of Glamorgan Alun Cairns MP --   Report
Vauxhall Kate Hoey MP 650   Report
Wakefield Mary Creagh MP --   Report
Wallasey Ms Angela Eagle MP --   Report
Walsall North Mr David Winnick MP --   Report
Walsall South Valerie Vaz MP 300   Report
Walthamstow Stella Creasy MP 1,200   Report
Wansbeck Ian Lavery MP --   Report
Wantage Mr Edward Vaizey MP 300   Report
Warley Rt Hon John Spellar MP 540   Report
Warrington North Helen Jones MP --   Report
Warrington South David Mowat MP --   Report
Warwick and Leamington Chris White MP 500   Report
Washington and Sunderland West Mrs Sharon Hodgson MP 500   Report
Watford Richard Harrington MP --   Report
Waveney Peter Aldous MP --   Report
Wealden Nusrat Ghani MP 225   Report
Weaver Vale Graham Evans MP 400   Report
Wellingborough Mr Peter Bone MP 200   Report
Wells James Heappey MP 800   Report
Welwyn Hatfield Rt Hon Grant Shapps MP --   Report
Wentworth and Dearne Rt Hon John Healey MP --   Report
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Stuart Blair Donaldson MP --   Report
West Bromwich East Tom Watson MP 1,050   Report
West Bromwich West Mr Adrian Bailey MP 2,650   Report
West Dorset Rt Hon Oliver Letwin MP --   Report
West Dunbartonshire Martin John Docherty MP --   Report
West Ham Lyn Brown MP 50   Report
West Lancashire Rosie Cooper MP 150   Report
Westminster North Ms Karen Buck MP 50   Report
Westmorland and Lonsdale Tim Farron MP --   Report
Weston-Super-Mare John Penrose MP --   Report
West Suffolk Rt Hon Matthew Hancock MP 1,600   Report
West Tyrone Mr Pat Doherty MP --   Report
West Worcestershire Harriett Baldwin MP --   Report
Wigan Lisa Nandy MP --   Report
Wimbledon Stephen Hammond MP 450   Report
Winchester Steve Brine MP --   Report
Windsor Adam Afriyie MP --   Report
Wirral South Alison McGovern MP --   Report
Wirral West Margaret Greenwood MP --   Report
Witham Rt Hon Priti Patel MP --   Report
Witney Robert Courts --   Report
Woking Mr Jonathan Lord MP --   Report
Wokingham Rt Hon John Redwood MP 2,750   Report
Wolverhampton North East Emma Reynolds MP 875   Report
Wolverhampton South East Rt Hon Pat McFadden MP 550   Report
Wolverhampton South West Rob Marris MP 2,405   Report
Worcester Mr Robin Walker MP --   Report
Workington Sue Hayman MP --   Report
Worsley and Eccles South Barbara Keeley MP --   Report
Worthing West Sir Peter Bottomley MP --   Report
Wrexham Ian C. Lucas MP --   Report
Wycombe Mr Steve Baker MP 350   Report
Wyre and Preston North Mr Ben Wallace MP --   Report
Wyre Forest Mark Garnier MP --   Report
Wythenshawe and Sale East Mike Kane MP 300   Report
Yeovil Marcus Fysh MP 100   Report
Ynys Mon Albert Owen MP --   Report
York Central Rachael Maskell MP --   Report
York Outer Julian Sturdy MP 225   Report